Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Phoenix Classic Invitational
Gilbert, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Community Run
Friday, Oct 23, 2020
Results are: Official
Participants
108
Finishers
107
Pace
9:42/mile
Average Time
00:30:13
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
Div 1 & 2 Varsity Boys
Div 1 & 2 Varsity Girls
Div 1 & 2 Open Boys
Div 1 & 2 Open Girls
Div 1 & 2 Freshman Boys
Div 1 & 2 Freshman Girls
Div 3 & 4 Varsity Boys
Div 3 & 4 Varsity Girls
Div 3 & 4 Open Boys
Div 3 & 4 Open Girls
Div 3 & 4 Freshman Boys
Div 3 & 4 Freshman Girls
Unattached Varsity Boys
Unattached Varsity Girls
Unattached Open Boys
Unattached Open Girls
Unattached Freshman Boys
Unattached Freshman Girls
Community Run
Middle School
Unattached Middle School
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
1
Brycen Brown
(# 345)
M
1
19
1 / 9
00:16:28
5:17/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
2
Nate Mann
(# 360)
M
2
18
2 / 9
00:16:29
5:17/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
3
Christian Tamura
(# 316)
M
3
19
3 / 9
00:16:38
5:20/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
4
Will Ryan-Johnson
(# 376)
M
4
19
4 / 9
00:17:06
5:29/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
5
Jake Stein
(# 377)
M
5
19
5 / 9
00:17:12
5:31/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
6
William Wayne
(# 378)
M
6
18
6 / 9
00:17:12
5:31/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
7
Benjamin Morfin
(# 364)
M
7
18
7 / 9
00:17:51
5:44/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
8
Masen Hofmann
(# 323)
M
8
18
8 / 9
00:17:57
5:46/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
9
David Valdez
(# 373)
M
9
36
1 / 9
00:18:44
6:01/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
10
Jonah Greer
(# 368)
M
10
16
1 / 5
00:18:50
6:03/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
11
Steven Montoya
(# 476)
M
11
43
1 / 4
00:18:53
6:04/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
12
Charles Chalmers
(# 361)
M
12
34
1 / 5
00:19:01
6:06/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
13
Anthony Vela
(# 356)
M
13
20
9 / 9
00:19:32
6:16/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
14
Elli Lucas
(# 467)
F
1
20
1 / 3
00:20:01
6:26/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
15
Caden Kennedy
(# 367)
M
14
17
2 / 5
00:20:25
6:33/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
16
Ruben Rodriguez
(# 483)
M
15
39
2 / 9
00:20:52
6:42/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
17
Cooper Smith
(# 327)
M
16
15
3 / 5
00:21:10
6:48/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
18
Cody Johnston
(# 371)
M
17
17
4 / 5
00:21:14
6:49/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
19
Bryce Briggs
(# 372)
M
18
12
1 / 1
00:21:18
6:50/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
20
Shelley Jarman
(# 369)
F
2
16
1 / 6
00:21:20
6:51/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
21
Emily Cherry
(# 370)
F
3
26
1 / 5
00:21:28
6:53/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
22
Johnny Muruato
(# 352)
M
19
28
1 / 3
00:21:39
6:57/mile
7:14 PM
+ 8 more
23
Lana Reid
(# 358)
F
4
17
2 / 6
00:21:46
6:59/mile
7:14 PM
+ 6 more
24
Joe Shea
(# 465)
M
20
37
3 / 9
00:21:57
7:03/mile
7:14 PM
+ 7 more
25
Jeremiah York
(# 482)
M
21
41
2 / 4
00:22:18
7:09/mile
7:14 PM
+ 6 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##